Live Music & DJs: stage times

Buy tickets for ALL TOMORROW'S PARTIES
CINEMA SCHEDULE

GENERAL EVENT INFO
TRAVEL INFO
ACCOMODATION / CAMPING

JOIN THE OFFICIAL FACEBOOK EVENT
 

LIVE MUSIC & DJS

THURSDAY 2ND JULY

ATLANTIC STUDIOS
Stafrænn Hákon 2:45pm - 3:30pm
Chelsea Wolfe 3:55pm - 4:55pm
Deafheaven 5:20pm - 6:20pm
The Bug 6:45pm - 7:30pm
Public Enemy 8:15pm - 9:30pm
Iggy Pop 10:00pm - 11:15pm
Belle & Sebastian 11:45pm - 1:00am
Run the Jewels 
1:30am - 2:30am

ANDREWS THEATRE
Tall Firs 6:45pm - 7:30pm
Grisalaplisa 8:15pm - 9:00pm
Kippi Kaninus 9:45pm - 10:30pm
Vision Fortune 11:15pm - 12:15am
Mr Silla 12:45am - 1:30am

THE OFFICERS CLUB
DJ Styrmir Dansson 12:00am - 2.30am
ATP DJs 2.30am - 4:30am 

FRIDAY 3RD JULY

ATLANTIC STUDIOS
Oyama 2:00pm - 2:45pm
White Hills 3:15pm - 4:00pm
Bardo Pond 4:30pm - 5:15pm
Iceage 5:45pm - 6:30pm
Clipping. 7:00pm - 7:45pm *
Younghusband 7:00pm - 7:45pm
Mudhoney 8:15pm - 9:15pm
Drive Like Jehu 9:45pm - 10:45pm
Godspeed You! Black Emperor 11:30pm - 2:00am
The Field 2:30am - 3:30am

*Due to travel issues Clipping. will be playing 12:30am - 1:30am on Saturday in Andrews Theatre

ANDREWS THEATRE (CURATED BY BEDROOM COMMUNITY)
Ceasetone (Unsigned Talent Comp Winner) 6:45pm - 7:30pm
JFDR 8:30pm - 9:00pm
Valgeir Sigurdsson with Liam Byrne 9:30pm - 10:30pm
Daniel Bjarnason 11:15pm - 12:15am

THE OFFICERS CLUB
DJ John Brainlove 12:00am - 2.30am
ATP & Youngshusband DJs 2.30am - 4:30am

SATURDAY 4TH JULY

ATLANTIC STUDIOS
Younghusband 2:00pm - 2:45pm
Ought 3:15pm - 4:00pm
HAM 4:30pm - 5:15pm
Lightning Bolt 5:45pm - 6:45pm
Loop 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Swans 9:00pm - 11:30pm
Ghostigital 12:00am - 1:00am
Kiasmos 1:30am - 2:45am

ANDREWS THEATRE (CURATED BY RÁS 2 RADIO)
Caterpillarmen 4:00pm - 4:45pm
Börn 5:15pm - 6:00pm
Xylouris White 6:45pm - 7:30pm
Pink Street Boys 8:15pm - 9:15pm
Valdimar 9:45pm - 10:30pm
Rythmatic 11:15pm - 12:15am
Clipping. 12:30am - 1:30am

THE OFFICERS CLUB
DJ Óli Dóri 12:00am - 2.30am
DJ Barry Hogan 2.30am - 4:30am

(Please Note: times are subject to change)